?

Log in

No account? Create an account
< back | June 15th, 2013 | forward >
zoezane [userpic]

YOU ARE ALL ROOM WHORES - live cam iFriends.net - Saturday morning show June 15 2013

June 15th, 2013 (10:32 am)
refreshed

current mood: refreshed

MORE BITCH
GUEST221 [13:38]: yeah ... famous happening here
GUEST221 [13:37]: www.gowashyourkeyboard.com
GUEST221 [13:37]: lmao
GUEST221 [13:37]: lol
GUEST221 [13:37]: im a perv too
GUEST221 [13:37]: lol smorebrod
GUEST221 [13:36]: danish? really? no i didnt know
GUEST221 [13:36]: 43
KISSZOEZANE [13:36]: how old r ubitch
KISSZOEZANE [13:36]: LOUD LAUGHS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
GUEST221 [13:36]: amsterdam here
GUEST221 [13:36]: holland babe
GUEST221 [13:35]: www.gowashyourkeyboard.com
GUEST75 [13:35]: I cover mine in saran wrap... makes cleanup easier.
GUEST221 [13:35]: yeah .. we need to register it
GUEST221 [13:35]: tell me
GUEST221 [13:35]: hahaha
GUEST221 [13:35]: lol go wash your keyboard
KISSZOEZANE [13:34]: DAMN ROOM WHORE
GUEST75 [13:34]: I know I would!
KISSZOEZANE [13:34]: you cum fucking grandma in tennis shoes bitch
GUEST221 [13:32]: LMAO
GUEST75 [13:30]: <~~~whore for Zoe's pussy.
GUEST221 [13:30]: teeth in wig on grandma?
KISSZOEZANE [13:30]: YOU ARE ALL ROOM WHORES!
GUEST221 [13:29]: lol
GUEST75 [13:26]: Wel

$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$

GUEST75 [13:30]: <~~~whore for Zoe's pussy.
GUEST221 [13:30]: teeth in  wig on grandma?
KISSZOEZANE [13:30]: YOU ARE ALL ROOM WHORES!
GUEST221 [13:29]: lol
GUEST75 [13:26]: Well that looks like the start of a really good day!
TARZANBOY2(VCW) [13:26]: ride me baby
GUEST61 [13:22]: pussyhairy
GUEST61 [13:21]: wereu  from
GUEST61 [13:20]: nice boob
GUEST91 [13:18]: let the smoke come through nose
GUEST61 [13:18]: nice boobs
GUEST91 [13:17]: dang a carton
TARZANBOY2(VCW) [13:17]: mmmmmmmmmmmm
TARZANBOY2(VCW) [13:17]: they need love
TARZANBOY2(VCW) [13:17]: let kiss those tits baby
GUEST91 [13:16]: what you smoking on zoe
GUEST121 [13:15]: Wow, lovely tits!!
GUEST121 [13:14]: Cool view!!
GUEST121 [13:14]: send a mail to pamdoho8 at gmail, and I will send you some pics of it ....
GUEST91 [13:14]: i want to lick your hairy pusssyyyyyyyy zoeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
GUEST121 [13:13]: But I do not know if it would get hard enough...
GUEST121 [13:13]: I would like to drive it up your wet pussy!
GUEST121 [13:12]: but he was really small!
GUEST121 [13:12]: I was once with a guy who had a smaller cock than my clit....
GUEST91 [13:12]: are you going to fart on your show today
GUEST121 [13:11]: I am not joking I can send you a pic if you want??
GUEST121 [13:11]: my clit is over 7 cm fully erect, have you seen one that big?
KISSZOEZANE [13:10]: every other day bitch
KISSZOEZANE [13:10]: CONFESSION TIME
GUEST121 [13:09]: have you had a big clit before?
GUEST121 [13:09]: but am way too shy for it...
GUEST91 [13:09]: how often do you shave your pussy
KISSZOEZANE [13:09]: i want to hear it all
KISSZOEZANE [13:09]: tell your stroy 121
GUEST121 [13:09]: I would really like to try to penetrate another girl with my clitty....
GUEST3 [13:08]: beautiful feet
GUEST121 [13:08]: you really turn me on babe!
GUEST121 [13:07]: I have tiny titties but I have a very big clit though....
GUEST121 [13:07]: yummy!!!
GUEST121 [13:07]: ...no sweety....I am a unattractive lady
KISSZOEZANE [13:06]: are you a sissy boy
KISSZOEZANE [13:06]: ONLY Is blocked forever
GUEST3 [13:06]: hi
GUEST121 [13:06]: very nice sweety, you get my pussy nice and juicy!
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:05]: enjoy her guest.... she's not for me
GUEST121 [13:05]: Is that a nice big clit?
GUEST121 [13:04]: mmmmmm......
GUEST121 [13:04]: Nice feet!
GUEST121 [13:04]: Hello Babe!
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:04]: I have a thigh high boots fetish
Note:HULK81 is a Video Chat Wallet (VCW) user. This means guaranteed payouts and longer average session times. For more information on VCW, click here.
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:03]: have you got your boots today?
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:03]: you are naughty
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:03]: Mmmmm
I-ONLY-CAM-WITH-JANI [13:03]: WOW
When a viewer enters your room, click on the screenname / handle for more options and information.

You are connected to the chat server.
Connecting to chat server...

< back | June 15th, 2013 | forward >